STABEG Apparatebau GmbH - Reinlgasse 5-9 - A-1140 Wien - Tel.: +43 +1 982 26 28 - Fax.: +43 +1 982 61 66



spare parts for:

Apparatetafel

14.969

N 040 035

- inquire spare part or device -



Click on drawing number for information about spare part
pos.count name drawing number
02 Winkel14 933-07
08 flange14 933-12
06 flange14 933-13
02 flange14 951-04
03 AnschlußverschraubungR1/814 951-05
01 PLatte14 971-03
06 Steckverbinder4424.2
017 Bogen D15002a-10
07 Bogen 45°5040-10
01 Bogen 45°5041-10
01 Winkel A15090-10
02 T-Stück B15130-10
01 Rückschlagventil 3/4"55.001.3
02 Elektropneumat.Zeitschaltv.56.501.3
01 Blinddeckel56.502.3
01 Schnelldruckregler Variante I58.001.2/I
01 Filter 3/4"60.001.3
01 AnschlußverschraubungR3/8E 100.736
06 Kabelführung Ø6Kabelf.Ø6
017 PipeØ10x1x100
11 Apparatetafel14 971
36 Kabel komplett14.949-1
41 Tragschiene14 949-2
52 cylinder head boltZSR M5x12
62 FederscheibeFS A5
72 Endwinkel EWK 12061.6
91 Abschlußplatte AP krG2664.2
101 Querverbindung 021307.0
113 Verbindungshülse VH 13,52485.0
123 Befestigungsschraube BS3030.0
1610 cylinder head boltZSR M8x70
1712 FederscheibeFS A 8
222 cylinder head boltZSR M8x25/912
252 cylinder head boltZSR M10x30
266 Federscheibe A10FS A10
271 Luftbehälter für AT14 967
282 O-Ring SH50OROR
294 Hexagonal nut M10SKM M10/DIN 934SKM M10/DIN 934
311 Rückwand14.968-1
3214 Blindniet F Ø4x8BN/E-St 4x8
331 Gewindeschutz R 1/8"10 09310 093

Ersatzteilliste drucken


Zurück
>