STABEG Apparatebau GmbH - Reinlgasse 5-9 - A-1140 Wien - Tel.: +43 +1 982 26 28 - Fax.: +43 +1 982 61 66



spare parts for:

Magnetimpulsventil MIV 1000

3K 3480

- inquire spare part or device -



Click on drawing number for information about spare part
pos.count name drawing number
5 O-RingOROR
2 O-RingOROR
3 O-RingOROR
2 O-RingOROR
2 SechskantschraubeSKS M12x30/A2SKS M12x30/A2
02 Ventilmagnet Z-01-G3B 43 412
02 K-Ring 55.1461 622
03 O-Ring4A 40 791
02 Entlüftungsfilter4A 63 797
01 Erdungsschild4A 91 007
02 Stecker MSD 44B 69 349
012 Kugel 1/4",6,35mmKugel 1/4"
01 Scheibe 5,3SCH 5,3
04 Scheibe 8.4SCH 8.4
01 Sechskantschraube M5x12SKS M5x12
02 SicherungsscheibeSSC 13
02 VentildichtringVDR A 37/39-4
02 toothed washerZSC J5,1
04 cylinder head boltZSR M8x22/10.9
11 Case1B 65 119
14 Schraubdüse4A 39 064/84A 39 064/8
22 Ventilsitz4B 81 026/14B 81 026/1
51 Kolbenstange4B 65 1044B 65 104
112 Lid4B 65 1054B 65 105
122 Kolben4B 65 1024B 65 102

Ersatzteilliste drucken


Zurück
>