STABEG Apparatebau GmbH - Reinlgasse 5-9 - A-1140 Wien - Tel.: +43 +1 982 26 28 - Fax.: +43 +1 982 61 66



spare parts for:

Schleuderbremsventil 24 Volt-Gleichstrom

54.003.2

N 008 501

Schleuderbremsventil 24 Volt-Gleichstrom 54.003.2

- inquire spare part or device -


Click on drawing number for information about spare part
pos.count name drawing number
11 Case11.021.211.021.2
21 Ventilsitz19.007.419.007.4
32 Bushing24.253.4/H24.253.4/H
41 Ventilstössel20.502.420.502.4
51 Ventilsitzgummi SH9020.005.420.005.4
61 spring26.024.426.024.4
71 Federauflage17.008.417.008.4
81 Membrane SH4615.011.415.011.4
91 O-Ring SH50OROR
101 Lid22.256.422.256.4
111 Drosselschraube DIN 175629.024.429.024.4
122 Nutring DI 062 SH75NR DI 062NR DI 062
131 Stössel18.003.418.003.4
141 pressure disk17.007.417.007.4
151 Membrane SH4615.009.415.009.4
161 O-Ring SH50OROR
171 Lid12.013.312.013.3
181 Drosselschraube29.092.429.092.4
194 Federring 10 DIN 128FR 10/DIN 128
204 SechskantschraubeSKS M10x20/933
211 Case11.022.311.022.3
221 O-Ring SH50OROR
231 O-RingOROR
241 Ventilsitzgummi SH9020.003.420.003.4
251 spring26.018.426.018.4
261 Washer23.536.423.536.4
271 Sicherungsring SR J15x1/A2SR J15x1/A2
281 pressure disk17.006.417.006.4
291 Membrane SH4615.010.415.010.4
301 O-Ring SH50OROR
311 Lid12.014.412.014.4
321 spring26.023.426.023.4
331 Federteller29.029.429.029.4
341 Gewindestift DIN 914STS M8x30STS M8x30
351 Sechskantmutter DIN 934SKM M8/DIN 934SKM M8/DIN 934
361 Hutmutter DIN 917HM M8/DIN 917HM M8/DIN 917
374 Federring 6 DIN 128FR Ø6/DIN 128FR Ø6/DIN 128
382 SechskantschraubeSKS M6x50/933
392 Inbusschraube DIN 912INS M6x16
401 Magnetventil 24 Volt29.089.4
411 Kabelführung Ø11Kabelf.Ø11Kabelf.Ø11
421 WasherSCH A10.5/DIN125
432 Kontakt24.002.4/H24.002.4/H
442 E-Kabel Type Guöf 1.5mm²29.030.4
452 spring26.013.426.013.4
462 Kontaktstift24.001.424.001.4
472 Bushing24.254.4/H24.254.4/H
481 Nylonfilter16.007.416.007.4
492 O-Ring SH50OROR
501 Bezeichnungsschild29.094.429.094.4

Ersatzteilliste drucken


Zurück

>