STABEG Apparatebau GmbH - Reinlgasse 5-9 - A-1140 Wien - Tel.: +43 +1 982 26 28 - Fax.: +43 +1 982 61 66



spare parts for:

Schnelldruckregler Reparatur

58.001.2/Rep.

- inquire spare part or device -



Click on drawing number for information about spare part
pos.count name drawing number
01 spring26.005.426.005.4
11 Gehäuse-Oberteil11.008.311.008.3
21 Ventilsitz19.001.4
31 Gehäuse-Unterteil11.007.3
41 Gewindeeinsatz Heli-CoilGE M12x1dGE M12x1d
51 Stössel18.001.418.001.4
61 pressure disk17.001.417.001.4
71 support ring29.007.429.007.4
82 Federauflage29.006.429.006.4
91 spring26.006.426.006.4
101 spring26.004.426.004.4
111 Federauflage23.513.423.513.4
121 Ventilstössel20.501.420.501.4
131 Ventilsitzgummi20.004.420.004.4
141 membrane15.001.415.001.4
151 membrane15.002.415.002.4
161 Lid22.253.422.253.4
171 Bezeichnungsschild29.093.429.093.4
181 Kugel 8Kugel 8Kugel 8
192 InnensechskantschraubeINS M8x25
204 Federring 8FR 8
211 O-RingOROR
222 O-RingOROR
231 O-RingOROR
241 Nutring DI 031W 4077 037 8GW 4077 037 8G
251 O-RingOROR
261 Gewindestift M12x45STS M12x45
271 Hexagonal nut M12SKM M12SKM M12
282 cylinder head boltZSR M8x30
292 Hex nut BM 8SKM BM8

Ersatzteilliste drucken


Zurück
>