STABEG Apparatebau GmbH - Reinlgasse 5-9 - A-1140 Wien - Tel.: +43 +1 982 26 28 - Fax.: +43 +1 982 61 66



spare parts for:

Druckschalter

65.025.2

N 040 124

Druckschalter 65.025.2

- inquire spare part or device -


Click on drawing number for information about spare part
pos.count name drawing number
01 Gerätestecker kompl.Stabeg 70-1
11 Case11.699.311.699.3
22 Spiral-SpannstiftSSPS 4x8
31 Stössel18.609.418.609.4
41 Blech29.672.429.672.4
51 Schraube23.608.423.608.4
61 Kolben17.607.417.607.4
71 Rollmembran15.604.415.604.4
81 O-Ring SH50OROR
91 Lid12.624.412.624.4
104 SpannscheibeSPS 5
114 SechskantschraubeSKS M5x8
121 Kugel DIN 5401Kugel ø4Kugel ø4
131 Federteller17.606.417.606.4
141 spring26.620.426.620.4
161 Federteller17.608.417.608.4
171 Stellschraube29.673.429.673.4
181 O-RingOROR
191 Lid12.622.412.622.4
201 Frontplatte12.623.412.623.4
211 Schnappschalter29.674.429.674.4
222 cylinder head boltZSR M3x20
232 Federscheibe A3FS A3
241 gasket29.675.429.675.4
323 cylinder head boltZSR M4x12/912
333 toothed washerZSC 4.3
341 KreuzlochschraubeKRS M4x6
351 FederscheibeFS A 4
361 PlombenseilSeil Ø0,6
371 PlombePlombe Ø9
381 Bezeichnungsschild29.678.429.678.4
392 Halbrundkerbnagel 2x6KN 2x6
401 O-RingOROR

Ersatzteilliste drucken


Zurück

>