STABEG Apparatebau GmbH - Reinlgasse 5-9 - A-1140 Wien - Tel.: +43 +1 982 26 28 - Fax.: +43 +1 982 61 66



spare parts for:

Druckübersetzer ohne Druckstufen Reparatur

ALR 150/Rep.

- inquire spare part or device -



Click on drawing number for information about spare part
pos.count name drawing number
01 Nylonfilter16.007.416.007.4
01 Umbau v. ALR 150-076 auf 068ALR 150-076/068
01 BezeichnungsschildE 100.670
02 Federscheibe A5FS A 5
010 Federscheibe A6FS A 6FS A 6
02 Kugel DIN 5401Kugel ø4Kugel ø4
03 O-RingOROR
02 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
07 O-RingOROR
01 Hex nut BM 6SKM BM6
01 Sechskantmutter M6SKM M6/DIN 985SKM M6/DIN 985
02 6kt.Schraube M5x16SKS M5x16SKS M5x16
01 6kt.Schraube M6x14SKS M6x14SKS M6x14
010 6kt.-Schraube M6x25SKS M6x25SKS M6x25
01 Snap ringsSPR SB 26SPR SB 26
01 BushingST 408 893ST 408 893
01 WaagebalkenST 408 898ST 408 898
01 BushingST 408 904ST 408 904
01 StösselST 408 937ST 408 937
01 BoltST 409 275ST 409 275
01 BlechST 411 075ST 411 075
02 BlechhammerschraubeU 3.50x6.35
01 InnenverteilermanschetteW 4077 338 8GW 4077 338 8G
01 Wellendichtring INW 4083 082W 4083 082
01 Gehäuse, WB 690 187WB 100 657WB 100 657
01 LidWB 201 130WB 201 130
01 RingWB 303 172WB 303 172
01 RingWB 303 173WB 303 173
01 Bellofram Rollmembr.WB 404 367WB 404 367
01 membraneWB 405 307WB 405 307
01 Nylon-FilterWB 405 903WB 405 903
02 PipeWB 406 597/HWB 406 597/H
01 SpiralfederWB 407 424WB 407 424
01 springWB 407 427WB 407 427
01 LidWB 407 502WB 407 502
01 VentilstösselWB 408 027/HWB 408 027/H
01 MembranhalterWB 408 029/HWB 408 029/H
01 Flach-MembraneWB 408 881WB 408 881
01 Flach-MembraneWB 408 882WB 408 882
01 support ringWB 408 884WB 408 884
01 LidWB 408 890WB 408 890
01 WasherWB 408 892WB 408 892
01 StösselWB 408 895WB 408 895
01 Flach-MembraneWB 408 896WB 408 896
01 GleitsteinWB 408 899WB 408 899
01 LidWB 408 900WB 408 900
01 KolbenWB 408 901WB 408 901
01 FedertellerWB 408 913WB 408 913
01 FedertellerWB 410 242WB 410 242
01 housing pre-assemblyWB 410 368-U
01 RingWB 410 683WB 410 683
01 springWB 411 077WB 411 077
01 BlechWB 411 149WB 411 149
01 VentilsitzgummiWB 411 582WB 411 582
01 WasherWB 414 313 AWB 414 313 A
01 BlechWB 414 314WB 414 314
01 springWB 415 050WB 415 050
02 cylindrical tapping screwZSR 2.9x6.5ZSR 2.9x6.5

Ersatzteilliste drucken


Zurück
>