STABEG Apparatebau GmbH - Reinlgasse 5-9 - A-1140 Wien - Tel.: +43 +1 982 26 28 - Fax.: +43 +1 982 61 66



spare parts for:

Druckübersetzer-Druckstufe 007

ALR 210-007

Druckübersetzer-Druckstufe 007 ALR 210-007

For Druckübersetzer-Druckstufe 007 ALR 210-007 is a repkit available

- Inquire repkit -

- inquire spare part or device -


Click on drawing number for information about spare part
pos.count name drawing number
01 Schild-RohteilE 100 372E 100 372
03 O-RingOROR
02 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
07 O-RingOROR
01 Sechskantmutter M6SKM M6/DIN 985SKM M6/DIN 985
01 VentilstösselWB 408 027/HWB 408 027/H
01 MembranhalterWB 408 029/HWB 408 029/H
01 Stössel komplettWB 408 936-U
01 Stössel komplettWB 408 937-U
01 housing pre-assemblyWB 410 368-U
01 springWB 415 845WB 415 845
41 SpiralfederWB 407 424WB 407 424
51 VentilsitzgummiWB 411 582WB 411 582
71 springWB 407 427WB 407 427
91 membraneWB 405 307WB 405 307
111 LidWB 408 890WB 408 890
128 Federscheibe A6FS A 6FS A 6
1310 6kt.-Schraube M6x25SKS M6x25SKS M6x25
141 Wellendichtring INW 4083 082W 4083 082
151 Flach-MembraneWB 408 881WB 408 881
161 pressure diskWB 408 885WB 408 885
171 pressure diskWB 408 891WB 408 891
211 BushingST 408 904ST 408 904
221 RingWB 303 172WB 303 172
231 springWB 409 238WB 409 238
251 BushingST 408 893ST 408 893
261 WasherWB 408 892WB 408 892
271 Snap ringsSPR SB 26SPR SB 26
281 springWB 415 050WB 415 050
291 WasherWB 414 313 AWB 414 313 A
301 Flach-MembraneWB 408 882WB 408 882
311 RingWB 303 173WB 303 173
321 InnenverteilermanschetteW 4077 338 8GW 4077 338 8G
351 pressure diskE 100.296
361 RingE 100.295E 100.295
371 Flach-MembraneWB 408 896WB 408 896
381 pressure diskWB 408 888WB 408 888
391 BlechWB 414 314WB 414 314
401 BlechST 411 075ST 411 075
411 RingWB 408 894WB 408 894
441 springWB 411 077WB 411 077
451 WaagebalkenST 408 898ST 408 898
472 PipeWB 406 597/HWB 406 597/H
481 6kt.Schraube M6x14SKS M6x14SKS M6x14
491 AnschlagST 410 497ST 410 497
501 Gehäuse, WB 690 187WB 100 657WB 100 657
511 KolbenWB 408 901WB 408 901
521 FedertellerE 100.297E 100.297
541 Bellofram Rollmembr.WB 404 367WB 404 367
561 LidWB 408 900WB 408 900
572 Federscheibe A5FS A 5
582 6kt.Schraube M5x16SKS M5x16SKS M5x16
591 FedertellerE 100.298E 100.298
601 BoltST 409 275ST 409 275
611 AnschlagWB 410 454
621 Hex nut BM 6SKM BM6
631 LidWB 407 502WB 407 502
641 springWB 400 287WB 400 287
651 GleitsteinWB 408 899WB 408 899
662 BlechhammerschraubeU 3.50x6.35
671 BlechWB 411 149WB 411 149
681 Nylon-FilterWB 405 903WB 405 903
691 RingWB 410 683WB 410 683
711 LidWB 201 130WB 201 130
722 cylindrical tapping screwZSR 2.9x6.5ZSR 2.9x6.5
731 Flach-MembraneWB 408 038WB 408 038

Ersatzteilliste drucken

Zurück

>