STABEG Apparatebau GmbH - Reinlgasse 5-9 - A-1140 Wien - Tel.: +43 +1 982 26 28 - Fax.: +43 +1 982 61 66



spare parts for:

Apparatetafel 102 Verrohrung

AT 001.024

- inquire spare part or device -



Click on drawing number for information about spare part
pos.count name drawing number
3 O-RingOROR
15 O-RingOROR
018 Bogen 45°5040-10
023 Bogen 45°5041-10
053 Winkel A15090-10
04 T-Stück B15130-10
09 Bogen 45°7040-18
016 Bogen 45°7040-22
01 Bogen 45°7040-28
03 Bogen 45°7041-12
04 Bogen 45°7041-18
01 Bogen 45°7041-22
07 Winkel A17090-12
09 Winkel A17090-18
017 Winkel A17090-22
02 Winkel A17090-28
09 Winkel A47092-10
03 Winkel A47092-18
08 Winkel A47092-22
01 Winkel A47092-28
01 T-Stück B17130-18
02 T-Stück reduziert7130-18-10-18
07 T-Stück B17130-22
03 T-Stück reduziert7130-22-10-22
01 T-Stück reduziert7130-22-22-18
01 T-Stück reduziert7130-28-28-22
01 T-Stück 45°7178-22
01 Schiebemuffe7269-10
05 Muffe M17270-10
07 Muffe M17270-18
02 Muffe M17270-22
02 Muffe M17270-28
01 VerdrahtungAT 001.025
01 Rückwand für AT 102AT 100.210
01 BehälterträgerAT 100.225
02 Blindniet FØ3.2x5.5BN/Al 3.2x5.5
041 Blindniet F Ø4x8BN/E-St 4x8
01 BezeichnungsschildBZ 10-111BZ 10-111
011 Federscheibe A10FS A10
04 Federscheibe B5FS B5
04 Senkschraube M5x12 MS58SS M5x12
010 Senkschraube M5x16SS M5x16
06 Senkschraube DIN 963SS M6x20
011 cylinder head boltZSR M10x35
11 Apparatetafel AT 102AT 001 024
15 flangeAT 100 001/T12
12 WinkelAT 100.207
11 Schildschiene für AT 102AT 100.211/T1
13 Behälter 0.3 LiterAT 100.226
13 LidAT 100.227
12 BoltAT 100.289
11 PipeAT 100.376
11 PipeØ10x1x35.5
11 PipeØ10x1x68
12 PipeØ10x1x72
11 PipeØ18x1.5x52
13 Rohr für A.T.Ø28x2x29
23 flangeAT 100 001/T13
21 Flansch komplettAT 100.197
21 Flansch komplettAT 100.203
21 VersteifungAT 100.208
21 RohrträgerAT 100.209
21 Schildschiene für AT 102AT 100.211/T2
23 LidAT 100.325
21 PipeAT 100.377
21 PipeØ10x1x71
22 PipeØ10x1x76.5
21 PipeØ18x1.5x57
33 flangeAT 100 001/T15
31 flangeAT 100.198
31 flangeAT 100.204
32 Schildschiene für AT 102AT 100.211/T3
33 VerschlußzapfenSB 3-100SB 3-100
31 PipeØ10x1x71.5
31 PipeØ10x1x78
31 PipeØ18x1.5x65
41 flangeAT 100 001/T18
41 Schildschiene für AT 102AT 100.211/T4
41 Rohr für A.T.Ø10x1x18
41 PipeØ10x1x79
41 PipeØ18x1.5x74.5
41 Rohr für A.T.Ø22x1.5x51
58 flangeAT 100 001/T19
52 Schildschiene für AT 102AT 100.211/T5
51 PipeØ10x1x81
51 PipeØ18x1.5x106
63 flangeAT 100 001/T22
61 Flansch komplettAT 100.199
61 Schildschiene für AT 102AT 100.211/T6
61 PipeØ10x1x81.5
61 PipeØ18x1.5x153.5
79 flangeAT 100 001/T23
71 flangeAT 100.200
71 PipeØ10x1x83
71 PipeØ18x1.5x214.5
81 flangeAT 100 001/T29
83 Rohr für A.T.Ø10x1x17
81 PipeØ10x1x87.5
81 PipeØ18x1.5x541.5
91 flangeAT 100 001/T27
91 Rohr für A.T.Ø10x1x30
91 PipeØ10x1x88.5
92 PipeØ22x1.5x35.5
101 PipeØ10x1x89
103 Rohr für A.T.Ø12x1x18
102 PipeØ22x1.5x38
114 threaded boltAT 100.224
112 PipeØ10x1x89.5
111 Rohr für A.T.Ø18x1.5x22
111 PipeØ22x1.5x39
121 PipeØ10x1x90
121 Rohr für A.T.Ø22x1.5x25
121 PipeØ22x1.5x40
131 Flansch komplettAT 100.201
131 PipeØ10x1x90.5
134 PipeØ22x1.5x42
141 flangeAT 100.202
141 PipeØ10x1x100
141 PipeØ22x1.5x44
152 BlechAT 100.202/T2
151 PipeØ10x1x103
151 PipeØ22x1.5x49
161 PipeØ10x1x107.5
164 Rohr für A.T.Ø10x1x19
161 PipeØ22x1.5x59.5
171 PipeØ10x1x123.5
173 Rohr für A.T.Ø12x1x20
171 PipeØ22x1.5x61.5
181 PipeØ10x1x126
181 Rohr für A.T.Ø22x1.5x29
181 PipeØ22x1.5x64
191 PipeØ10x1x131
191 Rohr für A.T.Ø22x1.5x54
191 PipeØ22x1.5x92
201 Flansch komplettAT 100.205
201 PipeØ10x1x155
201 PipeØ22x1.5x106
211 flangeAT 100.206
211 PipeØ10x1x162
211 PipeØ22x1.5x123
221 PipeØ10x1x163.5
221 PipeØ22x1.5x141
234 flangeAT 100.124
231 PipeØ10x1x164
231 PipeØ22x1.5x155
2417 flangeAT 100 001/T3
241 PipeØ10x1x167
241 PipeØ22x1.5x156.5
256 flangeAT 100 001/T5
251 PipeØ10x1x182.5
251 PipeØ22x1.5x196
266 flangeAT 100 001/T8
261 PipeØ10x1x189
261 PipeØ22x1.5x319
271 flangeAT 100 001/T30
271 PipeØ10x1x197
271 PipeØ22x1.5x398.5
281 PipeØ10x1x199
281 PipeØ28x2x43
291 PipeØ10x1x206.5
291 PipeØ28x2x131
301 PipeØ10x1x221
316 Rohr für A.T.Ø10x1x20
311 PipeØ10x1x267
322 PipeØ10x1x21
321 PipeØ10x1x308
333 PipeØ10x1x23
331 PipeØ10x1x357
341 PipeØ10x1x24.5
341 PipeØ10x1x442
351 PipeØ10x1x27
351 PipeØ12x1x22
362 PipeØ10x1x30.5
361 PipeØ12x1x36
371 PipeØ12x1x42
381 PipeØ10x1x38
381 PipeØ12x1x44.5
391 PipeØ10x1x40
391 PipeØ12x1x58.5
401 PipeØ10x1x40.5
401 PipeØ12x1x76
411 Rohr für A.T.Ø10x1x41
411 PipeØ12x1x126
421 PipeØ10x1x41.5
421 PipeØ18x1.5x35.5
431 PipeØ10x1x44.5
431 PipeØ18x1.5x43.5
441 PipeØ10x1x48.5
443 PipeØ18x1.5x32
452 PipeØ10x1x52
451 PipeØ18x1.5x28
461 PipeØ10x1x53
461 PipeØ18x1.5x29.5
471 PipeØ10x1x54.5
481 PipeØ10x1x60.5
491 Rohr für A.T.Ø10x1x61
501 PipeØ10x1x67.5

Ersatzteilliste drucken


Zurück
>