STABEG Apparatebau GmbH - Reinlgasse 5-9 - A-1140 Wien - Tel.: +43 +1 982 26 28 - Fax.: +43 +1 982 61 66



spare parts for:

Geräteträger AT 149

AT 001.490

Geräteträger AT 149 AT 001.490

- inquire spare part or device -


Click on drawing number for information about spare part
pos.count name drawing number
03 Gewindeschutzkappe10 11910 119
01 Bezeichnungstreifen 1-10209-502
01 Bezeichnungsstreifen209-503
01 Klemmbezeichnung209-504
01 Klemmbezeichnung209-505
02 Endklammer249-116
01 Abschluß- Zwischenpl280-312
030 4-Leiter-Durchgang.280-646
04 Steckdose GDM 201129.662.4
04 Gerätesteckdose29.667.4
08 gasket29.681.429.681.4
02 Gerätestecker29.689.4
02 gasket29.690.4
02 Magnetventil 2/229.692.4
01 Blindstopfen PG 13,529.694.4
02 Markierungspunkt Ø133141 grün
02 Markierungspunkt Ø133141 rot
02 Protective cap893893
01 KabelbaumAT 001.492
01 AnschlußgehäuseAT 100.348AT 100.348
01 SchraubeAT 100.349/HAT 100.349/H
01 BehälterAT 100.796AT 100.796
01 LidAT 100.822/HAT 100.822/H
01 AbdeckhaubeAT 100.966AT 100.966
04 threaded boltAT 100.967/HAT 100.967/H
04 DistanzscheibeAT 100.971
02 vordere ModulschieneAT 100.972
02 hintere ModulschieneAT 100.973
02 GewindestreifenAT 100.974
02 AbschlußprofilAT 100.975
06 FührungsschieneAT 100.976
01 FrontplatteAT 100.978
06 KunststoffnippelAT 100.980
06 HalsschraubeAT 100.981
01 BezeichnungsschildBZ 10-111BZ 10-111
02 BushingDSS 900-03DSS 900-03
04 KontaktDSS 900-04DSS 900-04
02 PlatteDSS 900-05DSS 900-05
02 LidDSS 900-06DSS 900-06
04 PipeDSS 900-07DSS 900-07
04 IsolationDSS 900-08DSS 900-08
04 SteckzungeDSS 900-09DSS 900-09
01 pressure diskDSS 900-10DSS 900-10
02 BushingDSS 900-11DSS 900-11
02 WasherDSS 900-12/HDSS 900-12/H
01 springDSS 900-13DSS 900-13
01 WasherDSS 900-14DSS 900-14
01 springDSS 900-15
01 springDSS 900-19DSS 900-19
01 BehälterschildE 100 069E 100 069
01 RelaisprintE 100 574E 100 574
01 springE 100.440E 100.440
02 StösselFMC 120-06/HFMC 120-06/H
02 BlechFMC 120-07/HFMC 120-07/H
02 BeamFMC 120-09/H
02 PinFMC 120-10/HFMC 120-10/H
02 MikroschalterFMC 120-11FMC 120-11
06 Kabel komplettFMC 120-13
08 FederringFR 4
08 FederscheibeFS B3FS B3
02 FederscheibeFS B3.5
04 Federscheibe DIN 137FS B4FS B4
06 Federscheibe B5FS B5FS B5
010 Federscheibe B6FS B6FS B6
08 Federscheibe B8FS B8
01 BefestigungssockelMB 3A
04 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
02 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
04 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
02 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
04 O-RingOROR
02 O-RingOROR
02 PaßscheibePS Ø22x30x1.6
04 Varistor S14K30S14K30
02 Scheibe aus Messing 4.3SCH 4.3
04 WasherSCH 4.3/DIN 433
04 Scheibe 5,3SCH 5,3
02 WasherSCH A3.2
02 SchrumpfschlauchSCHRU 9.5/4.7
02 Sechskantmutter M2,5SKM M2.5
01 Sechskantmutter DIN 934SKM M3
04 Sechskantmutter M5SKM M5
04 SechskantschraubeSKS M3x8
04 SechskantschraubeSKS M5x55
04 SechskantschraubeSKS M6x45
02 SechskantschraubeSKS M8x120
02 SicherungsringSR A20x1.2/blSR A20x1.2/bl
02 Sicherungsscheibe 3.2SSC 3.2
01 KabelbinderSST 1M-CSST 1M-C
01 Leiterplatte kompl.STK 8913
02 NutringW 4075 016 8GW 4075 016 8G
01 DrosselschraubeWB 400 732WB 400 732
01 membraneWB 400 745WB 400 745
01 DrosselschraubeWB 401 687WB 401 687
01 springWB 404 324WB 404 324
02 springWB 409 278WB 409 278
01 membraneWB 410 616WB 410 616
02 Zyl.Blechschraube Form CZBS 3,5x9,5
08 toothed washerZSC 4.3
02 cylindrical tapping screwZSR 2.9x6.5ZSR 2.9x6.5
02 cylinder head boltZSR M2.5x25
02 cylinder head boltZSR M3.5x25
04 cylinder head boltZSR M3x12
01 cylinder head boltZSR M3x6
08 cylinder head boltZSR M4x12/912
08 cylinder head boltZSR M4x16/912
04 cylinder head boltZSR M4x20/DIN84
02 cylinder head boltZSR M5x20ZSR M5x20
04 cylinder head boltZSR M5x30/912
04 cylinder head boltZSR M6x40
02 cylinder head boltZSR M6x90
02 cylinder head boltZSR M8x110
02 cylinder head boltZSR M8x180
02 cylinder head boltZSR M8x20
12 Beam10.115.310.115.3
12 Bezeichnungsschild29.623.4
11 GeräteträgerAT 100.816AT 100.816
11 FrontplatteAT 100.979
210 ZylinderstiftØ7.25x514 561/8
31 gussetAT 100.347AT 100.347
31 membraneFMC 120-15
74 SchildschieneAT 100.908/T1AT 100.908/T1
83 Zylinderstift Ø4.2x414 561/2
91 CaseFMC 120-02FMC 120-02
101 StösselFMC 120-03FMC 120-03
111 CaseFMC 120-05FMC 120-05
152 HaubeFMC 120-12FMC 120-12
241 BezeichnungsstreifenAT 100.908/T2
251 BezeichnungsstreifenAT 100.908/T3
261 BezeichnungsstreifenAT 100.908/T4
271 BezeichnungsstreifenAT 100.908/T5
361 GehäusehälfteDSS 900-01DSS 900-01
371 GehäusehälfteDSS 900-02DSS 900-02
481 ZwischenplatteDSS 900-16DSS 900-16
491 PipeDSS 900-17DSS 900-17
501 LidDSS 900-18DSS 900-18

Ersatzteilliste drucken


Zurück

>