STABEG Apparatebau GmbH - Reinlgasse 5-9 - A-1140 Wien - Tel.: +43 +1 982 26 28 - Fax.: +43 +1 982 61 66



spare parts for:

Steuerventil AL-Gerät Reparatur

Al 2b/Rep.

- inquire spare part or device -



Click on drawing number for information about spare part
pos.count name drawing number
01 ZylinderstiftØ5.25x514 561/3
02 Zylinderst.Ø7.25x5.514 561/9
01 Ventilkappe14 87514 875
01 springAl 1-11Al 1-11
01 FedertellerAl 2-6
01 BezeichnungsschilBZ 5-118BZ 5-118
01 O-RingOROR
02 O-RingOROR
02 Hexagonal nut M10SKM M10/DIN 934SKM M10/DIN 934
03 6kt.-Schraube M6x25SKS M6x25SKS M6x25
06 Sechskantschr. DIN 933SKS M8x16
02 SicherungsringSR J22x1/vzSR J22x1/vz
02 support ringST 400 009ST 400 009
01 BoltST 400 122ST 400 122
01 VentilsitzST 400 255ST 400 255
01 springST 400 290ST 400 290
01 HebestösselST 400 365/HST 400 365/H
01 VentilsitzST 402 941/HST 402 941/H
01 StütztellerST 403 061ST 403 061
01 LidST 403 179ST 403 179
01 AuslösehebelST 405 854/HST 405 854/H
01 Wellendichtung ø6,5x22x7W 4083 020W 4083 020
01 Wellendichtung Ø8/22x7W 4083 035
01 Wellendichtring INW 4083 082W 4083 082
01 rubber sealW 4088 051 XW 4088 051 X
01 rubber sealW 4088 223 XW 4088 223 X
01 rubber sealW 4088 245 XW 4088 245 X
01 rubber sealW 4088 248 XW 4088 248 X
01 rubber sealW 4088 285 XW 4088 285 X
01 rubber sealW 4088 575 XW 4088 575 X
01 Gehäuse OERLIKONWB 010 010
01 ExpansionsbehälterWB 200 264
01 Gehäuse-DeckelWB 200 265
01 WaagebalkenWB 300 293WB 300 293
01 WasherWB 400 121WB 400 121
01 pressure diskWB 400 171/HWB 400 171/H
01 StützringWB 400 173WB 400 173
01 springWB 400 279WB 400 279
02 gasketWB 400 316WB 400 316
01 VentilsitzgummiWB 400 387WB 400 387
01 DrosselschraubeWB 400 399/0,75WB 400 399/0,75
01 EntlüftungsschraubeWB 400 400/ø0,4WB 400 400/ø0,4
01 membraneWB 400 749WB 400 749
02 membraneWB 400 752WB 400 752
01 DrosselschraubeWB 400 888/ø0WB 400 888/ø0
01 DrosselschraubeWB 401 007/ø1WB 401 007/ø1
01 springWB 401 239WB 401 239
01 RolleWB 401 258WB 401 258
01 membraneWB 401 281WB 401 281
01 VentilstösselWB 402 955WB 402 955
01 BushingWB 402 957WB 402 957
01 membraneWB 402 969WB 402 969
01 VentilstangeWB 403 048
02 pressure diskWB 403 049WB 403 049
01 support ringWB 403 050WB 403 050
01 LidWB 403 053WB 403 053
01 DruckstößelWB 403 054WB 403 054
01 LidWB 403 055WB 403 055
02 springWB 403 056WB 403 056
01 WasherWB 403 057WB 403 057
01 DistanzhülseWB 403 058WB 403 058
01 AbstützscheibeWB 403 059WB 403 059
01 support ringWB 403 065WB 403 065
01 RingWB 403 066WB 403 066
01 FührungshülseWB 403 067WB 403 067
01 BushingWB 403 068WB 403 068
01 VerstellstangeWB 403 069WB 403 069
01 LidWB 403 071WB 403 071
01 LidWB 403 079WB 403 079
01 HülseWB 403 080WB 403 080
01 NockeWB 403 081WB 403 081
01 StoppmutterWB 403 082/HWB 403 082/H
01 LidWB 403 083WB 403 083
01 gasketWB 403 106WB 403 106
02 StehbolzenWB 403 110WB 403 110
01 WasherWB 403 112
01 LascheWB 404 018WB 404 018
01 AbschlußschraubeWB 405 853/HWB 405 853/H
01 BushingWB 405 870WB 405 870
01 Führungsbügel kompl.WB 409 546-XWB 409 546-X
02 cylinder head boltZSR M4x6

Ersatzteilliste drucken


Zurück
>