STABEG Apparatebau GmbH - Reinlgasse 5-9 - A-1140 Wien - Tel.: +43 +1 982 26 28 - Fax.: +43 +1 982 61 66



spare parts for:

Steuerventil

ESt3e

N 003 011

Steuerventil ESt3e

For Steuerventil ESt3e is a repkit available

- Inquire repkit -

- inquire spare part or device -


Click on drawing number for information about spare part
pos.count name drawing number
02 Gewindeschutzstopfen10 15410 154
01 DrosselbohrungESt 1-16ESt 1-16
01 tappet completeESt 4c-45
01 housing pre-assemblyST 300 107-U
01 SteuerwelleST 300 196/H
01 LidST 300 491ST 300 491
01 tappet completeST 400 370-U
01 AbschlußdeckelST 400 371-U
01 tappet completeST 400 373-U
01 tappet completeST 400 374-U
01 Membranträger Vormont.ST 401 129-U
01 lid completeST 401 130-U
01 lid completeST 401 147-U
01 lid pre-assemblyST 401 148-U
01 Deckel mit BüchseST 406 052-U
01 springpack completeST 415 917/K
01 rubber sealW 4088 051 XW 4088 051 X
01 rubber sealW 4088 223 XW 4088 223 X
01 DeckelWB 300 034/H
01 VentilkopfWB 400 002WB 400 002
01 Sieb mit RingWB 400 250
01 VentilstösselWB 400 270/H
01 Kipphebelführung VormontageWB 400 305-U
01 tappet completeWB 400 376-U
02 Ventilstößel komplettWB 400 377-U
01 membraneWB 400 952WB 400 952
01 VentilstangeWB 403 771/HWB 403 771/H
01 ZapfenWB 403 774WB 403 774
01 DrosselschraubeWB 404 246/ø0
61 Zylinderst.Ø7.25x5.514 561/9
121 springWB 400 283WB 400 283
131 StützringWB 400 116WB 400 116
141 FedertellerST 400 167ST 400 167
151 membraneWB 400 752WB 400 752
161 pressure diskWB 400 261WB 400 261
171 VentilstangeST 400 166/HST 400 166/H
201 Scheibe Ø10.5Ø22x1Est 3d-1001Est 3d-1001
212 Wellendichtung Ø10/22x7W 4083 054W 4083 054
224 SicherungsringSR J22x1/vzSR J22x1/vz
231 gasketWB 400 260WB 400 260
245 Sechskantschr.DIN 933SKS M8x20SKS M8x20
261 KipphebelST 400 302/HST 400 302/H
331 pressure diskST 400 307ST 400 307
341 support ringWB 400 308WB 400 308
351 membraneWB 400 751WB 400 751
361 VentilstösselWB 400 117WB 400 117
371 VentilsitzgummiWB 400 387WB 400 387
381 springWB 400 291WB 400 291
391 LidWB 400 118WB 400 118
401 rubber sealW 4088 248 XW 4088 248 X
412 DrosselschraubeWB 400 399/0,75WB 400 399/0,75
421 springWB 400 277WB 400 277
431 StösselST 400 253ST 400 253
441 pressure diskWB 400 296WB 400 296
451 membraneWB 400 750WB 400 750
461 StützringST 400 111ST 400 111
471 DruckringWB 400 112WB 400 112
481 rubber sealW 4088 379 XW 4088 379 X
512 Wellendichtung Ø6x22x7W 4083 017W 4083 017
521 rubber sealW 4088 436 XW 4088 436 X
531 VentilsitztellerST 400 115ST 400 115
571 springWB 400 289WB 400 289
581 LidST 400 267ST 400 267
593 rubber sealW 4088 511 XW 4088 511 X
661 springST 400 288ST 400 288
681 VentilsitzST 400 178ST 400 178
691 O-RingOROR
701 DrosselschraubeWB 400 888/ø0WB 400 888/ø0
711 springWB 400 285WB 400 285
751 pressure diskWB 401 218WB 401 218
762 membraneWB 400 749WB 400 749
771 AbstützscheibeWB 400 179WB 400 179
791 LidWB 400 177WB 400 177
801 pressure diskWB 400 104WB 400 104
811 membraneWB 400 745WB 400 745
821 StützringST 400 105ST 400 105
831 LidWB 400 100WB 400 100
871 springWB 400 999WB 400 999
901 rubber sealW 4088 209 X
941 Ventilstange Ø 1.2WB 400 175-1WB 400 175-1
951 springWB 400 286WB 400 286
961 StösselWB 400 176/HWB 400 176/H
971 ÜberwurfmutterWB 400 180WB 400 180
982 membraneWB 400 082WB 400 082
991 AbstützscheibeST 400 169ST 400 169
1001 MembranabstützringST 400 259ST 400 259
1011 springWB 400 287WB 400 287
1022 rubber sealW 4088 285 XW 4088 285 X
1031 VentilsitzST 300 035/HST 300 035/H
1041 GummischeibeWB 400 275WB 400 275
1071 springWB 400 282WB 400 282
1081 LidWB 400 266WB 400 266
1091 rubber sealW 4088 323 XW 4088 323 X
1121 StösselWB 404 249WB 404 249
1131 pressure diskWB 400 299WB 400 299
1151 MembranabstützringST 400 168ST 400 168
1181 membraneWB 400 269WB 400 269
1191 O-RingOROR
1202 DrosselbohrungWB 400 395/1,00WB 400 395/1,00
1221 DrosselschraubeWB 400 393WB 400 393
1243 O-RingOROR
1251 Paßfeder A5x5x20Keil 5x5x20Keil 5x5x20
1262 DrosselschraubeWB 400 394/ø0,5WB 400 394/ø0,5
1271 SpiraleWB 400 293WB 400 293
1281 UmstellhebelST 300 041ST 300 041
1291 SechskantschraubeST 400 096ST 400 096
1322 springWB 401 644WB 401 644
1331 LidWB 400 294WB 400 294
1341 BoltEst 1-10-1Est 1-10-1
1351 Scheibe DIN 1440SCH 12SCH 12
1361 Splint 4x25SP 4x25
1392 rubber sealW 4088 155 XW 4088 155 X
1411 FilterWB 400 292WB 400 292
1421 BezeichnungsschildBZ 5-116BZ 5-116
1432 cylinder head boltZSR M4x6
1441 SchutzdeckelEst 3d-1000Est 3d-1000
1451 GehäusedeckelST 100 029ST 100 029
1461 springST 400 290ST 400 290
1471 Ventilkappe14 87514 875
1491 VentilsitzST 400 255ST 400 255
1501 Wellendichtung ø6,5x22x7W 4083 020W 4083 020
1521 membraneWB 401 281WB 401 281
1532 support ringST 400 009ST 400 009
1541 StützringWB 400 173WB 400 173
1551 pressure diskWB 400 171/HWB 400 171/H
1561 HebestösselST 400 365/HST 400 365/H
1601 DrosselschraubeWB 401 007/ø1WB 401 007/ø1
1611 O-RingOROR
1623 6kt.-Schraube M6x25SKS M6x25SKS M6x25
1631 springWB 400 279WB 400 279
1641 AuslösehebelWB 400 172/HWB 400 172/H
1661 LidWB 400 191/HWB 400 191/H
1671 BoltST 400 122ST 400 122
1681 WasherWB 400 121WB 400 121
1692 gasketWB 400 316WB 400 316
1716 Hexagonal nut M12SKM M12SKM M12
1721 EntlüftungsschraubeWB 400 400/ø0,4WB 400 400/ø0,4
1732 EinschraubstutzenBZ 2-3/HBZ 2-3/H
1742 rubber sealW 4088 158 XW 4088 158 X
1752 Dichtring12 639-612 639-6
1762 Bördelstutzen NW 1/2"12 639-212 639-2
1772 ÜberwurfmutterBZ 2-2BZ 2-2
1782 Gewindeschutzpf.G3/410 24510 245

Ersatzteilliste drucken

Zurück

>