STABEG Apparatebau GmbH - Reinlgasse 5-9 - A-1140 Wien - Tel.: +43 +1 982 26 28 - Fax.: +43 +1 982 61 66



spare parts for:

Steuerventil Type ESt 3f/HBG 300

ESt3f Type I/B

N 003 002

Steuerventil Type ESt 3f/HBG 300 ESt3f Type I/B

For Steuerventil Type ESt 3f/HBG 300 ESt3f Type I/B is a repkit available

- Inquire repkit -

- inquire spare part or device -


Click on drawing number for information about spare part
pos.count name drawing number
01 Schild14 73514 735
01 Ventilkappe14 87514 875
03 6kt.-Schraube M6x25SKS M6x25SKS M6x25
01 SteuerwelleST 300 196/HST 300 196/H
02 support ringST 400 009ST 400 009
01 BoltST 400 122ST 400 122
01 VentilstangeST 400 166/HST 400 166/H
01 VentilsitzST 400 255ST 400 255
01 springST 400 290ST 400 290
01 HebestösselST 400 365/HST 400 365/H
01 Membranträger Vormont.ST 401 129-U
01 lid completeST 401 130-U
01 lid pre-assemblyST 401 148-U
01 LidST 403 179ST 403 179
01 AuslösehebelST 405 854/HST 405 854/H
02 Wellendichtung ø6,5x22x7W 4083 020W 4083 020
01 rubber sealW 4088 051 XW 4088 051 X
01 rubber sealW 4088 223 XW 4088 223 X
01 DeckelWB 300 034/H
01 Höchstdruckbegrenzer HBG 300WB 300 990-Z
01 WasherWB 400 121WB 400 121
01 pressure diskWB 400 171/HWB 400 171/H
01 StützringWB 400 173WB 400 173
01 VentilstösselWB 400 270/HWB 400 270/H
01 springWB 400 279WB 400 279
02 gasketWB 400 316WB 400 316
01 Ventilstößel komplettWB 400 377-U
01 EntlüftungsschraubeWB 400 400/ø0,4WB 400 400/ø0,4
01 DrosselschraubeWB 401 007/ø1WB 401 007/ø1
01 membraneWB 401 281WB 401 281
01 VentilstangeWB 403 771/HWB 403 771/H
01 AbschlußschraubeWB 405 853/HWB 405 853/H
01 BushingWB 405 870WB 405 870
01 Führungsbügel kompl.WB 409 546-XWB 409 546-X
11 CaseST 010 007ST 010 007
21 dowelE 100.044
32 ZylinderstiftØ5.25x514 561/3
41 ZylinderstiftØ6.25x614 561/6
51 ZylinderstiftØ7.10x514 561/7
62 Zylinderst.Ø7.25x5.514 561/9
72 Zylinderst.Ø8.25x5.514 561/11
81 VentilsitzST 400 097ST 400 097
91 VentilsitzWB 400 258WB 400 258
101 VentilsitzST 403 842ST 403 842
116 Stiftschraube,5.6 DIN 939E 100.730E 100.730
121 springWB 400 283WB 400 283
131 StützringWB 400 116WB 400 116
141 FedertellerST 400 167ST 400 167
151 membraneWB 400 752WB 400 752
161 pressure diskWB 400 261WB 400 261
201 Scheibe Ø10.5Ø22x1Est 3d-1001Est 3d-1001
212 Wellendichtung Ø10/22x7W 4083 054W 4083 054
224 SicherungsringSR J22x1/vzSR J22x1/vz
231 gasketWB 400 260WB 400 260
245 Sechskantschr.DIN 933SKS M8x20SKS M8x20
251 KipphebelführungWB 400 303WB 400 303
261 KipphebelST 400 302/HST 400 302/H
271 springWB 400 280WB 400 280
281 dowelZS 3h8x16
291 FedertellerWB 400 183WB 400 183
341 springST 400 284ST 400 284
351 BushingWB 409 210WB 409 210
361 RingWB 409 211WB 409 211
371 pressure diskST 400 307ST 400 307
381 support ringWB 400 308WB 400 308
391 membraneWB 400 751WB 400 751
441 GehäusedeckelST 100 029ST 100 029
461 springWB 400 277WB 400 277
471 StösselST 400 253ST 400 253
481 pressure diskWB 400 296WB 400 296
491 membraneWB 400 750WB 400 750
501 StützringST 400 111ST 400 111
511 DruckringWB 400 112WB 400 112
521 rubber sealW 4088 379 XW 4088 379 X
531 AbschlußdeckelWB 400 113WB 400 113
541 FührungsbüchseST 400 114ST 400 114
561 rubber sealW 4088 436 XW 4088 436 X
571 VentilsitztellerST 400 115ST 400 115
581 VentilstösselST 400 389/HST 400 389/H
591 HaltebüchseST 400 110ST 400 110
601 VentilsitzgummiWB 400 390WB 400 390
611 springWB 400 289WB 400 289
621 LidST 400 267ST 400 267
633 rubber sealW 4088 511 XW 4088 511 X
651 VentilkopfWB 400 002WB 400 002
661 VentilsitzgummiWB 400 384WB 400 384
671 membraneWB 400 952WB 400 952
681 springST 400 288ST 400 288
691 LidST 300 491ST 300 491
701 ZapfenWB 403 774WB 403 774
721 DrosselschraubeWB 404 246/ø1WB 404 246/ø1
741 VentilsitzST 400 178ST 400 178
751 O-RingOROR
761 DrosselschraubeWB 400 888/ø0WB 400 888/ø0
771 springWB 400 285WB 400 285
781 VentilstösselST 400 271ST 400 271
791 VentilsitzgummiWB 400 391WB 400 391
803 DrosselschraubeWB 400 399/0,75WB 400 399/0,75
811 pressure diskWB 401 218WB 401 218
822 membraneWB 400 749WB 400 749
831 AbstützscheibeWB 400 179WB 400 179
851 LidWB 400 177WB 400 177
861 pressure diskWB 400 104WB 400 104
881 StützringST 400 105ST 400 105
891 LidWB 400 100WB 400 100
911 VentilstösselWB 400 099WB 400 099
921 VentilsitzgummiWB 400 380WB 400 380
931 springWB 400 999WB 400 999
961 rubber sealW 4088 209 X
972 DeckelST 400 404ST 400 404
982 rubber sealW 4088 156 XW 4088 156 X
1001 Ventilstange Ø 1.2WB 400 175-1WB 400 175-1
1011 springWB 400 286WB 400 286
1021 StösselWB 400 176/HWB 400 176/H
1031 ÜberwurfmutterWB 400 180WB 400 180
1042 membraneWB 400 082WB 400 082
1051 AbstützscheibeST 400 169ST 400 169
1061 MembranabstützringST 400 259ST 400 259
1071 springWB 400 287WB 400 287
1083 rubber sealW 4088 285 XW 4088 285 X
1091 VentilsitzST 300 035/HST 300 035/H
1101 GummischeibeWB 400 275WB 400 275
1111 VentilstösselST 400 170ST 400 170
1121 VentilsitzgummiWB 400 385WB 400 385
1131 springWB 400 282WB 400 282
1141 LidWB 400 266WB 400 266
1151 rubber sealW 4088 323 XW 4088 323 X
1181 StösselWB 404 249WB 404 249
1191 pressure diskWB 400 299WB 400 299
1211 MembranabstützringST 400 168ST 400 168
1231 dowel14 561/4
1241 membraneWB 400 269WB 400 269
1251 O-RingOROR
1261 DrosselbohrungWB 400 395/1,00WB 400 395/1,00
1281 DrosselschraubeWB 400 393WB 400 393
1303 O-RingOROR
1311 Paßfeder A5x5x20Keil 5x5x20Keil 5x5x20
1322 DrosselschraubeWB 400 394/ø0,5WB 400 394/ø0,5
1331 SpiraleWB 400 293WB 400 293
1341 UmstellhebelST 300 041ST 300 041
1351 SechskantschraubeST 400 096ST 400 096
1371 VentilsitzgummiWB 400 944WB 400 944
1382 springWB 401 644WB 401 644
1391 LidWB 400 294WB 400 294
1401 BoltEst 1-10-1Est 1-10-1
1411 Scheibe DIN 1440SCH 12SCH 12
1421 Splint 4x25SP 4x25
1452 rubber sealW 4088 155 XW 4088 155 X
1471 FilterWB 400 292WB 400 292
1491 O-RingOROR
1501 BezeichnungsschildBZ 5-116BZ 5-116
1512 cylinder head boltZSR M4x6
1521 SchutzdeckelEst 3d-1000Est 3d-1000
1536 Hexagonal nut M12SKM M12SKM M12

Ersatzteilliste drucken

Zurück

>