STABEG Apparatebau GmbH - Reinlgasse 5-9 - A-1140 Wien - Tel.: +43 +1 982 26 28 - Fax.: +43 +1 982 61 66



spare parts for:

Elektroventil EV 6

EV 6 a

For Elektroventil EV 6 EV 6 a is a repkit available

- Inquire repkit -

- inquire spare part or device -


Click on drawing number for information about spare part
pos.count name drawing number
02 Bördelstutzen12 637-212 637-2
02 Dichtring12 639-612 639-6
01 BezeichnungsschildEV 6-102
06 Federscheibe A 2.6FS A2.6
02 InbusschraubeINS M6x12
02 Inbusschraube 10.9INS M6x35
02 Kreuzlochschr. DIN 404KRS AM6x40
02 EinschraubstutzenLSt1-302LSt1-302
02 MutterLSt1-305LSt1-305
01 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
01 O-RingOROR
01 PlombePlombe Ø9
01 PlombenseilSeil Ø0,6
03 Sechskantmutter M8SKM M8/DIN 985
01 Sicherungsring J 32x1.2SR J32x1.2/A2SR J32x1.2/A2
01 Steuergerät EV6 kompl.ST 300 728-Z
01 LidST 400 053ST 400 053
01 ChassisST 401 191ST 401 191
01 SteckerST 401 191-1ST 401 191-1
01 Gehäuse VormontageST 404 027-U
01 Träger komplettST 404 312-U
01 Joch VormontageST 404 740-U
01 Stecker AmphenolStabeg 30
01 rubber sealW 4088 436 XW 4088 436 X
01 Spule komplettWB 300 575
01 tappet completeWB 400 050-U
01 springWB 400 052WB 400 052
01 gasketWB 400 059WB 400 059
01 gasketWB 400 063WB 400 063
01 membraneWB 400 082WB 400 082
01 springWB 400 084WB 400 084
01 Magnethülse komplettWB 400 088-U
01 gasketWB 400 317WB 400 317
01 dowelZS Ø6h8x10
06 cylinder head boltZSR M2.6x10
02 cylinder head boltZSR M4x6
12 GewindebolzenWB 400 056/HWB 400 056/H
21 LidST 300 005ST 300 005
41 LidST 400 046ST 400 046
51 AnkerST 400 047ST 400 047
61 VentilsitzWB 400 048WB 400 048
71 VentilsitzWB 400 049WB 400 049
121 FührungST 400 057ST 400 057
131 pressure diskST 400 058ST 400 058
281 DruckstösselST 400 085ST 400 085

Ersatzteilliste drucken

Zurück

>